Beranda > Musik > [PROFILE] MYNAME, take your message

[PROFILE] MYNAME, take your message


Sempat terpikir untuk posting profile MYNAME juga. Alhasl saya coba searching, ketemu dengan blog seseorang dan saya copas saja, cuma ganti foto, AHHAHA. Walaupun ngga lengkap, yang penting kenal dulu saja lah.😀

Birth Name: Lee Gun Woo

Stage Name: Gunwoo

Date of Birth: January 30, 1989

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Blood Type: AB

Star Sign: Aquarius

Education: Wusong University – Sports Health

Position: Leader & Main Vocalist

Birth Name: Kim Sae Yong

Stage Name: Seyong

Date of Birth: November 20, 1991

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Blood Type: O

Star Sign: Scorpio

Education: Seoul National University of Fine Arts

Position: Rapper

Birth Name: Kang In Soo

Stage Name: Insoo

Date of Birth: March 10, 1988

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Blood Type: AB

Star Sign: Pisces

Education: Korea National Open University

Position: Main Vocalist

Birth Name: Kang Joon Kyu

Stage Name: Jun Q

Date of Birth: August 9, 1993

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Blood Type: AB

Star Sign: Leo

Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School

Position: Rapper & Bass Singer

Birth Name: Chae Jin Seok

Stage Name: Chaejin

Date of Birth: December 26, 1995

Height: 176 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Blood Type: B

Star Sign: Capricorn

Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School

Position: Maknae, Sub-Vocalist, Face of The Group

credit: sumandu.wordpress.com

Kategori:Musik Tag:,
  1. 24 April 2014 pukul 01:42

    There are many sites that allow you to download games.
    Online horse racing games are not exactly as in a race course; you can play on your own or join clans.
    It’s a game that really does require skill, and if you have not mastered the art of drifting in any of the other games listed above, you won’t find Fastlane easy
    to maneuver.

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: